国 | 施行日 | 競馬場 | 競走名 | 距離 | 馬場 | 格 | 着順 | 斤量 | 騎手 |
| 2007. 9. 9 | ロンシャン | ムーランドロンシャン賞 | 芝1600メートル | | (G1) | 8 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2007. 8.12 | ドーヴィル | ジャックルマロワ賞 | 芝1600メートル | | (G1) | 3 | 59.0キロ | |
| 2007. 6.19 | ロイヤルアスコット | クイーンアンS | 芝1マイル | | (G1) | 3 | 126lb(57.1キロ) | |
| 2007. 5.20 | ロンシャン | イスパーン賞 | 芝1850メートル | | (G1) | 2 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2007. 5. 1 | サンクルー | ミュゲ賞 | 芝1600メートル | | (G2) | 2 | 56.0キロ | |
| 2007. 4. 2 | サンクルー | エドモンブラン賞 | 芝1600メートル | | (G3) | 2 | 56.0キロ | |
| 2006. 6.11 | シャンティ | シェマンディフュールデュノール賞 | 芝1600メートル | | (G3) | 2 | 56.0キロ | |
| 2006. 5.21 | ロンシャン | イスパーン賞 | 芝1850メートル | | (G1) | 7 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005. 7. 3 | シャンティ | ジャンプラ賞 | 芝1600メートル | | (G1) | 1 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005. 6.12 | シャンティ | ジョンシェール賞 | 芝1600メートル | | (G3) | 1 | 56.0キロ | |
| 2005. 5.15 | ロンシャン | フランス2000ギニー | 芝1600メートル | | (G1) | 8 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005. 4.24 | ロンシャン | フォンテンブロー賞 | 芝1600メートル | | (G3) | 4 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005. 3.15 | メゾンラフィット | モンテニカ賞 | 芝1400メートル | | (LR) | 1 | 56.5キロ | |
| 2004.10.19 | ドーヴィル | 一般戦 | 芝1500メートル | | | 5 | 56.0キロ | |
タートルボウル (牡 鹿毛2002年生まれ) の5代血統表
Dyhim Diamond 1994 栗 | Night Shift 1980 鹿 | Northern Dancer 1961 鹿 | Nearctic 1954 黒鹿 | Nearco |
Lady Angela |
Natalma 1957 鹿 | Native Dancer |
Almahmoud |
Ciboulette 1961 黒鹿 | Chop Chop 1940 黒鹿 | Flares |
Sceptical |
Windy Answer 1955 鹿 | Windfields |
Reply |
Happy Landing 1984 鹿 | Homing 1975 鹿 | Habitat 1966 鹿 | Sir Gaylord |
Little Hut |
Heavenly Thought 1967 鹿 | St Paddy |
Wishful Thinking |
Laughing Goddess 1973 鹿 | Green God 1968 栗 | Red God |
Thetis |
Gay Baby 1968 鹿 | Galivanter |
Tout Sweet Twenty |
Clara Bow 1990 | Top Ville 1976 鹿 | High Top 1969 黒鹿 | Derring-Do 1961 鹿 | Darius |
Sipsey Bridge |
Camenae 1961 鹿 | ヴイミー |
Madrilene |
Sega Ville 1968 栗 | Charlottesville 1957 鹿 | Prince Chevalier |
Noorani |
La Sega 1959 | Tantieme |
La Danse |
Kamiya 1975 | Kalamoun 1970 芦 | ゼダーン 1965 芦 | Grey Sovereign |
Vareta |
Khairunissa 1960 芦 | Prince Bio |
Palariva |
Shahinaaz 1965 | ヴエンチア 1957 黒鹿 | Relic |
Rose O'Lynn |
Cherry 1959 鹿 | Prince Bio |
Baghicheh |
|