国 | 施行日 | 競馬場 | 競走名 | 距離 | 馬場 | 格 | 着順 | 斤量 | 騎手 |
| 2008. 1. 1 | フレミントン | スタンディッシュH | 芝1200メートル | | (G3) | 9 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2006.11. 4 | フレミントン | マッキノンS | 芝2000メートル | | (G1) | 5 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2006.10.21 | コーフィールド | コーフィールドC | 芝2400メートル | | (G1) | 16 | 55.0キロ | |
| 2006.10.14 | コーフィールド | ヤルンバS | 芝2000メートル | | (G1) | 6 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2006.10. 7 | フレミントン | ターンブルS | 芝2000メートル | | (G1) | 14 | 59.0キロ | |
| 2006. 9.23 | コーフィールド | アンダーウッドS | 芝1800メートル | | (G1) | 8 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2006. 9. 9 | フレミントン | クレイグリーS | 芝1600メートル | | (G2) | 10 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2006. 5.20 | ドゥーンベン | ドゥームベンC | 芝1200メートル | | (G1) | 3 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2006. 5. 6 | ゴールドコースト | A・D・ホリンデールS | 芝1800メートル | 良 | (G2) | 3 | 55.5キロ | N・キャロウ |
| 2006. 4.22 | ロイヤルランドウィック | クイーンエリザベスS | 芝2000メートル | | (G1) | 6 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2006. 4. 8 | ローズヒルガーデンズ | BMWクラシック | 芝2400メートル | | (G1) | 12 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2006. 3.11 | フレミントン | オーストラリアンC | 芝2000メートル | | (G1) | 1 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2006. 2.25 | コーフィールド | セントジョージS | 芝1800メートル | | (G2) | 9 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2006. 2.11 | コーフィールド | C・F・オールS | 芝1400メートル | | (G1) | 11 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005.12.10 | アスコット | フルーツンヴェグS | 芝1800メートル | | (G1) | 14 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005.12. 3 | アスコット | レイルウェイS | 芝1600メートル | | (G1) | 12 | 57.5キロ | |
| 2005.11.12 | サンダウン | サンダウンクラシック | 芝2400メートル | | (G2) | 1 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005.10.15 | コーフィールド | レミントンコーンギーH | 芝2000メートル | | (G3) | 5 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005.10. 8 | コーフィールド | トゥーラクH | 芝1600メートル | | (G1) | 7 | 53.5キロ | |
| 2005.10. 1 | フレミントン | ジルガイS | 芝1200メートル | | (G3) | 11 | 59.5キロ | |
| 2005. 9.17 | コーフィールド | ドバイレーシングクラブC | 芝1400メートル | | (G1) | 10 | 54.0キロ | |
| 2005. 9.10 | ムーニーヴァレー | ダトタンチンナムS | 芝1600メートル | | (G2) | 6 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005. 8.27 | コーフィールド | メムジーS | 芝1400メートル | | (G2) | 7 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005. 8.20 | コーフィールド | J・J・リストンS | 芝1400メートル | | (G2) | 6 | 58.0キロ | |
| 2005. 5.14 | ゴールドコースト | A・D・ホリンデールS | 芝1800メートル | | (G2) | 2 | 58.0キロ | |
Roman Arch (せん 鹿毛1998年生まれ) の5代血統表
Archway 1988 栗 | Thatching 1975 鹿 | Thatch 1970 | Forli 1963 栗 | Aristophanes |
Trevisa |
Thong 1964 鹿 | Nantallah |
Rough Shod |
Abella 1968 栗 | Abernant 1946 芦 | Owen Tudor |
Rustom Mahal |
Darrica 1958 栗 | Darius |
Erica Fragrans |
Rose of Jericho 1984 鹿 | Alleged 1974 鹿 | Hoist the Flag 1968 鹿 | Tom Rolfe |
Wavy Navy |
Princess Pout 1966 | Prince John |
Determined Lady |
Rose Red 1979 栗 | Northern Dancer 1961 鹿 | Nearctic |
Natalma |
Cambrienne 1969 | Sicambre |
Torbella |
Celestial Option 1988 黒鹿 | Clear Choice 1983 鹿 | Raise a Native 1961 栗 | Native Dancer 1950 芦 | Polynesian |
Geisha |
Raise You 1946 栗 | Case Ace |
Lady Glory |
Famed Princess 1973 鹿 | Nashua 1952 鹿 | Nasrullah |
Segula |
Copper Princess 1957 鹿 | Princequillo |
Copper Hill |
Star Treasure 1980 青鹿 | Kaoru Star 1965 栗 | Star Kingdom 1946 栗 | Stardust |
Impromptu |
Kaoru 1955 栗 | Emperor |
Pantomime |
So Belle 1972 青鹿 | Sobig 1961 青鹿 | Summertime |
Passive |
Modern Touch 1963 鹿 | Fair's Fair |
Don't Touch |
|